+1(866) 498-0739 info@monarchcapcorp.com
Monarch Capital Corporation
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Wealth Management
    1. About Wealth Management
    2. Financial Coaching-Book Now
  • Mortgage
    1. About Mortgage
    2. Credit Solutions
    3. Mortgage Plan Made Simple
    4. Apply Now
  • Real Estate
    1. About Real Estate
    2. Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    3. Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1739 E 57th St, Los Angeles, CA 90058
1/51

$675,000

$740,000

8.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

1739 E 57th St, Los Angeles, CA 90058

Listed by Monarch Capital Corporation

TheMLS (CLAW)
3641 Bright Street, Fort Worth, TX 76119

$150,000

3 Beds1 Bath754 SqFt

3641 Bright Street, Fort Worth, TX 76119

Listed by Ashley Butler of Monarch Capital Corporation

North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
655 W 106th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

$660,000

$660,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

655 W 106th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

MLS# IN24218306

Listed by Mechele Nelson of Monarch Capital Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11151 Redwood AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

11151 Redwood AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# IN24010869

Listed by Mechele Nelson of Monarch Capital Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2516 Taos Drive, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

$350,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

2516 Taos Drive, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

Listed by Mechele Nelson of Monarch Capital Corporation

4505 Kensington Court, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,674 SqFt

4505 Kensington Court, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

Listed by Ryan Johnson of Absolute Realty

2013 W 69th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047

$800,000

$835,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,797 SqFt

2013 W 69th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047

MLS# IN23077260

Listed by Mechele Nelson of Monarch Capital Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1402 S Carrier Parkway #204, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

$199,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt

1402 S Carrier Parkway #204, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

Listed by Cindy Metcalf of Monument Realty - West

803 Drummond Drive, Arlington, TX 76012

$179,900

2 Beds1 Bath796 SqFt

803 Drummond Drive, Arlington, TX 76012

Listed by Troy Cates of J T Realty Group

1109 Calico Lane #1811, Arlington, TX 76011

$195,000

2 Beds1 Bath963 SqFt

1109 Calico Lane #1811, Arlington, TX 76011

Listed by Mechele Nelson of Ultima Real Estate

0 Stonehill Polaris Ave, Joshua Tree, CA 92252
1/22

$29,750

$32,500

8.5%
2.11 Acres

0 Stonehill Polaris Ave, Joshua Tree, CA 92252

Listed by Monarch Capital Corporation

TheMLS (CLAW)
2428 Texas Ash Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

$329,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,111 SqFt

2428 Texas Ash Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

Listed by Bradley Tiffan of Legend Home Corp

4900 Overland Ave #234, Culver City, CA 90230
1/30

$518,000

$519,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

4900 Overland Ave #234, Culver City, CA 90230

Listed by Monarch Capital Corporation

TheMLS (CLAW)
4900 Overland Ave #273, Culver City, CA 90230
1/25

$420,000

$450,000

6.7%
1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt

4900 Overland Ave #273, Culver City, CA 90230

Listed by Monarch Capital Corporation

TheMLS (CLAW)
11260 Overland Ave #2F, Culver City, CA 90230
1/38

$1,017,500

$1,035,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt

11260 Overland Ave #2F, Culver City, CA 90230

Listed by Monarch Capital Corporation

TheMLS (CLAW)
1112 Windermere Way, Princeton, TX 75407

$316,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

1112 Windermere Way, Princeton, TX 75407

Listed by Mona Hill of LGI Homes

9913 Fighting Falcon Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

$333,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

9913 Fighting Falcon Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

Listed by Mona Hill of LGI Homes

1676 Marmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069

$1,320,000

$1,299,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

1676 Marmont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069

Listed by Rodeo Realty

TheMLS (CLAW)
5828 Houghton Avenue, Fort Worth, TX 76107

$206,700

3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

5828 Houghton Avenue, Fort Worth, TX 76107

Listed by Ashley Butler of Monarch Capital Corporation

6008 Eastland Street, Fort Worth, TX 76119

$345,000

3 Beds1 Bath2,082 SqFt

6008 Eastland Street, Fort Worth, TX 76119

Listed by Ashley Butler of Monarch Capital Corporation

5432 Elgin Street, Fort Worth, TX 76105

$148,000

3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

5432 Elgin Street, Fort Worth, TX 76105

Listed by Ashley Butler of Monarch Capital Corporation

5433 Greenlee Street, Fort Worth, TX 76112

$208,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,278 SqFt

5433 Greenlee Street, Fort Worth, TX 76112

Listed by Ashley Butler of Monarch Capital Corporation

1213 E Ramsey Avenue, Fort Worth, TX 76104

$150,000

3 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

1213 E Ramsey Avenue, Fort Worth, TX 76104

Listed by Ashley Butler of Monarch Capital Corporation

5936 Libbey Avenue, Fort Worth, TX 76107

$205,000

2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

5936 Libbey Avenue, Fort Worth, TX 76107